Previous RaceNext Race
refresh
Official Results
Photo Finish
OFFICIAL
RESULTS RACE 21 02/10/2021
K1 Men 15:45:00
RANKBOAT NRNFNAMESTIMEDIF.
1 477 DEN Mads PEDERSEN 02:03:38.96
2 480 ESP Ivan ALONSO 02:04:03.61 00:00:24.65
3 479 FRA Stephane BOULANGER 02:05:29.31 00:01:50.35
4 471 RSA Hamish LOVEMORE 02:07:09.70 00:03:30.74
5 476 ARG Franco BALBOA 02:07:10.02 00:03:31.06
6 492 ESP Miguel LLORENS 02:07:10.36 00:03:31.40
7 498 RSA Hank MCGREGOR 02:07:14.08 00:03:35.12
8 475 HUN Adrian BOROS 02:07:20.66 00:03:41.70
9 501 NOR Eivind VOLD 02:07:25.90 00:03:46.94
10 463 GBR James RUSSELL 02:07:46.24 00:04:07.28
11 502 POR Adriano CONCEICAO 02:07:55.34 00:04:16.38
12 500 ARG Manuel GARAYCOCHEA 02:09:17.57 00:05:38.61
13 474 CZE Jakub ADAM 02:09:18.24 00:05:39.28
14 470 SWE Joakim LINDBERG 02:09:18.45 00:05:39.49
15 486 HUN Gabor ARANYOSI 02:09:20.53 00:05:41.57
16 473 FRA Cyrille CARRE 02:09:27.78 00:05:48.82
17 462 GBR Albert HICKS 02:09:36.52 00:05:57.56
18 485 NOR Daniel SALBU 02:09:42.13 00:06:03.17
19 488 GER Marcel PAUFLER 02:10:23.82 00:06:44.86
20 489 RCF Nikolay CHERVOV 02:10:46.27 00:07:07.31
21 469 GER Nico PAUFLER 02:13:22.21 00:09:43.25
22 468 NED Albart FLIER 02:15:09.45 00:11:30.49
23 487 NED Joep VAN BAKEL 02:15:10.33 00:11:31.37
24 481 BEL Daan COX 02:15:16.61 00:11:37.65
25 467 POL Slawomir SIWIEC 02:15:37.84 00:11:58.88
26 490 ITA Matteo GRAZIANI 02:20:34.45 00:16:55.49
27 495 USA Thomas YONLEY 02:20:49.69 00:17:10.73
28 464 UKR Maksym REDKO 02:22:05.11 00:18:26.15
29 496 CHI Juan CONCHA 02:23:22.77 00:19:43.81
30 493 UKR Dmytro HLOTOV 02:24:20.48 00:20:41.52
461 CAN Andrii KHAINATSKYI 02:16:29.69 00:12:50.73 -1L
482 JPN Keiichi YAMAGUCHI 02:17:07.76 00:13:28.80 -1L
497 IND Sumit SHOKEEN 02:22:00.62 00:18:21.66 -1L
465 BEL Baud KUMS DNF
478 POR Jose RAMALHO DNF
483 DEN Nikolai THOMSEN DNF
484 IRL Ronan FOLEY DNF
494 ITA Stefano ANGRISANI DNF
472 IRL Peter EGAN DNS

OBS.: 8 laps, 7 portages, 1 small lap



World Champion (2019) DEN Mads PEDERSEN 2:08:34.21